PcOnlineShop.co.nz        Seagate Hard Drive
  Top » Catalog » Network Accessory My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Search
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Computer Components
 Artwork
 AC Power Adapter
 Adapters
 Add-On Card
 Antivirus / Security
 Audio Equipment
 Backup/Storage
 Barebones PCs
 Battery/Charger
 Cables
 Calculators
 Camcorders
 Camera Accessories
 Camera Dig/Vid
 Camera Security
 Car Charger
 Car Electronics
 Cases/Chassis
 CD/DVD Media
 Cleaning Products
 Commercial Computer
 Computer Accessories
 Computer All-In-One
 Computer Commercial
 Computer Systems
 Computer Tools
 Cooling
 Cordless Phones
 CPU/Processors
 Craft
 Digital Signage
 Drive Enclosures
 Drone Accessories
 Drones
 eReaders
 Ex-Leased items
 Firewalls / Security
 FM Transmitters
 Furniture
 Game software
 Gaming Consoles
 GPS Devices
 Graphics Card
 Graphics Tablets
 Hard Drive - External
 Hard Drive - Internal
 Hard Drives - SSD
 Headsets/Headphones
 Health and Fitness
 Home Appliances
 IP Phones / Gateways
 Keyboard
 KVM Switch/Extenders
 Labeling
 LED Lighting
 License/Renewals
 Media card/drive
 Media Player
 Memory Laptops
 Memory PC/Server
 Mobile Accessory
 Monitor Accessory
 Monitors/LCD
 Motherboards
 Mouse
 Mouse Accesories
 Network Accessories
 Network Accessory
 Network Cards
 Network Powerline
 Network Wireless
 Networking - Modem
 Networking - Router
 Networking - Switch
 Notebook
 Notebook - Commercial
 Notebook Accessory
 Notebook Batteries
 Office Supplies
 Optical Drives
 Other Items
 Other Software
 PC Software
 POS Devices
 Power Banks
 Power Supplies
 Printer Accessories
 Printer Ink
 Printer Toner
 Printers
 ProjectorAccessories
 Projectors
 Racks and Cabinets
 Refurbished Items
 Scanner/Barcode
 Server Accessories
 Sewing & Craft
 Single Board Comps
 Smart Phones
 Smart Watches
 Software
 Software - Retail
 Sound Cards
 Speakers
 SSD Hard Drives
 Stationery
 Surge Protector/PDU
 Tablet
 Tablet Accessory
 Toy Accessories
 Toys
 TV/LCD Plasmas
 TV/Video Capture
 Universal Remotes
 UPS
 Virtual Reality
 Warranty/Support
 Web Camera
 Whiteware
 More
 #N/A
Office Consumables
 
Notebooks
 
Notice Board
  • Ordering Methods

  • Shipping & Returns

  • Payment

  • Email US

  • Ticket Trace

  • Warranty RA Form

  • Holiday Hours
  • Information
    Warranty Info
    Privacy Notice
    Terms & Conditions
    Contact Us
    About Us
    Available Products Available Products
    Displaying 1 to 48 (of 165 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  [Next >>] 
     ID   Product Name+   Price   Logistics Stock   Buy Now 
     SEVOEM6428   Acer 11.6" Chromebook C720 C720P C740 Silicon Keyboard Cover Black   $11.18   3  Buy Now 
     DQ.SZZSA.008-WG2   Acer Aspire AZ3-710 23.8" Entertainment All-in-One PC 23.8" 1080p FullHD Touch Intel i5-4460T 8GB 1TB DVDRW GT840M 2GB Win10Home 64bit 1yr warranty   $990.20   3  Buy Now 
     NT.LB9SA.006-F36   ACER ASPIRE SWITCH ALPHA 12 SA5-271P-588N CONVERTIBLE 12" IPS QHD CORE I5-6200U DC 2.3GHZ 4GB RAM 128GB SSD WIN10 PRO KBD AND STYLUS 1 YR WARRANTY   $1,217.00   2  Buy Now 
     UM.HW3SA.001-D10   Acer K272HL 27" 16:9 1920x1080 FHD LCD 6ms VGA DVI HDMI Monitor   $276.16   11  Buy Now 
     UD.VNHSA.A24-B22   Acer N4640G 1L i5-6400T 4GB 500GB Win 7/10 Pro 3Yr   $910.12   6  Buy Now 
     UM.VT2SA.A01-D10   Acer T232HL 23" 16:9 1920x1080 IPS LCD 5ms Touch Monitor   $444.80   10  Buy Now 
     MR.JKV11.008-WD5   ACER X112H DLP SVGA 3000 ANSI LUMENS D-SUB COMPOSITE HDMI 3D READY PROJECTOR   $422.12   1  Buy Now 
     A68HM-K   ASUS A68HM-K mATX FM2+ (100W) DDR3 Motherboard   $78.52   5  Buy Now 
     B150M-A/M.2   ASUS B150M-A/M.2 INTEL B150 MATX SKYLAKE SOCKET 1151 4XDDR4-2133 PCI-E3.0 USB3.0 M.2 SATA3 HDMI/DIV-D/VGA PORTS   $119.72   30  Buy Now 
     H170 PRO GAMING   ASUS H170 PRO GAMING INTEL H170 ATX SKYLAKE SOCKET 1151 4XDDR4-2133 PCI-E3.0 USB3.1 SATA3 M.2 RAID HDMI/DVI-D/VGA/DISPLAYPORT   $210.44   1  Buy Now 
     PB328Q   ASUS Professional Series PB328Q 32" 2K VA Monitor DisplayPort+HDMI+USB3.0 Eyecare HAS SPK SplendidPlus QuickFit PIP PBP TUV 3 Years Perfect Panel warranty   $911.20   0  Buy Now 
     SDRW-08U7M-U/BLK/G/AS/P2G   ASUS SDRW-08U7M-U EXTERNAL ZENDIRVE ULTRA-SLIM DVD WRITER WITH M-DISC SUPPORT - BLACK   $74.36   6  Buy Now 
     TURBO-GTX1060-6G   ASUS TURBO-GTX1060-6G TURBO GTX1060 6GB GDDR5 PCI-E 3.0 DVI-D HDMI DISPLAY PORT   $428.60   12  Buy Now 
     VX24AH   ASUS VX24AH WIDE IPS 2560X1440 16:9 10000000:1 5ms DisplayPort, HDMI/MHL, D-Sub SPEAKER 3 YR PIXEL PERFECT MONITOR   $407.00  $380.00   5  Buy Now 
     X99-DELUXE II   ASUS X99-DELUXE II ATX For LGA 2011-V3. 8X DDR4-3333 M.2 2xU.2 8xSATA3 USB 3.1 TYPE-C WifiAC BT4.0 Aura RGB lighting SLI Supported   $659.72   9  Buy Now 
     AS248T   ATEN AS-248T Flash/Net Printer Sharing Network(transfer) transmitter for a computer   $15.82   2  Buy Now 
     AS248R   ATEN AS248R Flash/Net Printer Sharing Network(transfer)   $18.20   5  Buy Now 
     CHROMEBOX2-G003U   CHROMEBOX CHROME I3-5010U 4GB 16GB SSD 11ABGNAC BT4 GLAN 4IN1CR USB3 HDMI DPORT   $573.32   11  Buy Now 
     GLC-LH-SMD=   Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF 1300-nm wavelength extended operating temperature range and DOM support dual LC/PC connector   $725.60   3  Buy Now 
     GLC-SX-MMD=   Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850-nm wavelength extended operating temperature range and DOM support dual LC/PC connector   $331.40   3  Buy Now 
     AIR-ANT2524DW-R=   CISCO 2.4 GHZ 2DBI/5 GHZ 4 DBI DIPOLEACCS ANT.   $27.03   1  Buy Now 
     C2960X-STACK   Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack+ Stacking Mod   $930.80   2  Buy Now 
     CC-9011051-WW   Corsair Carbide Series SPEC-02 Mid Tower Case Red LED - Windowed   $92.72   12  Buy Now 
     CMFVV3-16GB   CORSAIR CMFVV3-16GB FLASH VOYAGER VEGA USB 3.0 16GB ULTRA-COMPACT LOW PROFILE USB FLASH DRIVE ZINC ALLOY HOUSING PLUG AND PLAY   $20.36   5  Buy Now 
     CMK16GX4M2A2666C16   CORSAIR CMK16GX4M2A2666C16 DDR4 2666MHZ 16GB 2X288 UNBUFFERED 16-18-18-35 VENGEANCE LPX BLACK HEATSPREADER 1.2V XMP2.0 SUPPORTS 6TH INTELR CORE I5/I7   $228.80   10  Buy Now 
     CMK16GX4M2A2666C16R   CORSAIR CMK16GX4M2A2666C16R DDR4 2666MHZ 16GB 2X288 UNBUFFERED 16-18-18-35 VENGEANCE LPX RED HEATSPREADER 1.2V XMP2.0 SUPPORTS 6TH INTELR CORE I5/I7   $228.80   10  Buy Now 
     CC-9011074-WW   CORSAIR GRAPHITE SERIES 760T FULL TOWER CASE WHITE - WINDOWED   $283.88   2  Buy Now 
     CB-9060005-WW   CORSAIR HG10 - HYDRO SERIES GPU COOLING BRACKET N970 EDITION   $76.52   3  Buy Now 
     CO-9050028-WW   CORSAIR THE AIR SERIES SP 140 LED HIGH STATIC PRESSURE FAN COOLING PURPLE - SINGLE PACK   $30.08   17  Buy Now 
     DCH-S220   D-Link DCH-S220 Wi-Fi Siren (six selectable siren sounds and one buzzer sound volume up to 100dB)   $117.04   9  Buy Now 
     DCS-825L   D-Link DCS-825L Wi-Fi Baby Camera 1280x720 Night Vision Sound & Motion Detection Temperature Sensor Two-way Audio MicroSD Slot Monitor Anytime From Anywhere   $187.11   23  Buy Now 
     DEM-310GT   D-Link DEM-310GT Gigabit SFP/LC Transceiver (Single-mode 1310nm) - 10km   $162.08   4  Buy Now 
     DEM-432XT   D-Link DEM-432XT 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) - 10km   $530.69   3  Buy Now 
     DEM-CB300S   D-Link DEM-CB300S SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (3 Metres)   $119.72   2  Buy Now 
     DSL-2877AL/NZ   D-LINK DSL-2877AL AC750 VDSL MODEM ROUTER   $140.56   30  Buy Now 
     DSP-W215   D-Link DSP-W215 MyDlink Wi-Fi Smart Plug    $63.56   4  Buy Now 
     DWA-131   D-Link DWA-131 N300 Nano USB Wireless Adapter (Support Win10 & Mac OS with the latest driver)   $19.28   30  Buy Now 
     DWA-171   D-Link DWA-171 Dual Band AC600 Mini USB Wireless Adapter (Support Win10 & Mac OS with the latest driver)   $33.32   30  Buy Now 
     DWA-182   D-Link DWA-182 Dual Band AC1200 USB Wireless Adapter (Support Win10 & Mac OS with the latest driver)   $70.04   2  Buy Now 
     DHP-309AV   D-Link Powerline DHP-309AV 500Mbps Dual Kit with 1 x Lan Port   $62.48   30  Buy Now 
     DHP-601AV   D-Link PowerLine DHP-601AV 1Gbps Dual Kit With 1 x Gigabit Lan SISO QoS   $103.42   30  Buy Now 
     DHP-701AV   D-Link PowerLine DHP-701AV 2Gbps Dual Kit with 1 x Gigabit Lan MIMO QoS   $155.53   26  Buy Now 
     DHP-P309AV   D-Link PowerLine DHP-P309AV 500Mbps Dual Kit with AC Pass-through 1 x Lan Redeem second kit of DHP-P309AV for free ( http://registration.dlink.com.au/promotion.aspx)   $105.56   30  Buy Now 
     DHP-P601AV   D-Link PowerLine DHP-P601AV 1Gbps Dual Kit With AC Pass-through 1 x Gigabit Lan SISO QoS    $130.66   30  Buy Now 
     DHP-W311AV   D-Link PowerLine DHP-W311AV 500Mbps Dual Kit with Wireless N300 HotSpot   $107.46   30  Buy Now 
     DHP-W313AV   D-Link PowerLine DHP-W313AV 500Mbps Dual Kit with Dual-band Wireless-AC600 HotSpot   $140.05   30  Buy Now 
     DSL-4320L/NZ   D-LINK TAIPAN AC3200 ULTRA WI-FI MODEM ROUTER   $465.97   10  Buy Now 
     DWA-192   DLINK AC1900 WI-FI USB 3.0 ADAPTER   $94.12   14  Buy Now 
    Displaying 1 to 48 (of 165 products) Result Pages:  1  2  3  4  [Next >>] 
      

    Search
     
    Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
    My Account more
    0 items
    Hot Products Weekly
    $276.16.Acer K272HL 27" 16:9 1920x1080 FHD LCD 6ms VGA DVI HDMI Monitor
    $78.52.ASUS A68HM-K mATX FM2+ (100W) DDR3 Motherboard
    $191.00.Intel Compute Stick Single Board Computer - Intel - Atom - x5-Z8300 - Quadcore- 1.44 GHz - 2GB DDR3L SDRAM - 32GB Flash Memory - Intel - HD Graphics - HDMI - 1 x MicroSD/MicroSDXC Slot - 1 x USB 2.0/
    $19.28.D-Link DWA-131 N300 Nano USB Wireless Adapter (Support Win10 & Mac OS with the latest driver)
    $444.80.Acer T232HL 23" 16:9 1920x1080 IPS LCD 5ms Touch Monitor
    $86.48.NETGEAR A6210 WIRELESS 802.11AC DUAL BAND USB ADAPTER
    $292.30.Targus USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Dual Video Docking Station w/Power
    $105.56.D-Link PowerLine DHP-P309AV 500Mbps Dual Kit with AC Pass-through 1 x Lan Redeem second kit of DHP-P309AV for free ( http://registration.dlink.com.au/promotion.aspx)
    $1,071.20.Microsoft Windows Server Standard 2012 R2 x64 English 1pk DSP OEI DVD 2CPU/2VM
    $94.12.DLINK AC1900 WI-FI USB 3.0 ADAPTER
    $70.04.D-Link DWA-182 Dual Band AC1200 USB Wireless Adapter (Support Win10 & Mac OS with the latest driver)
    $17.12.TP-Link TG-3269 GIGABIT LAN PCI CARD 10/100/1000Mbps Full Duplex Plug and Play low profile card (bracket not inc)
    $67.88.TP-Link TL-PA411KIT PowerLine 500Mbps AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit HomePlug AV standard compliant
    $70.04.WD 1TB Blue Edition 3.5" SATA3 Internal HDD 7200RPM 64M CACHE Solid performance and reliability for everyday computing 2 Year Warranty
    $32.14.TARGUS BLUETOOTH 4.0 DUAL-MODE MICRO USB ADAPTOR
    $58.52.TP-LINK TL-WA901ND Wireless 11N 300Mbps MIMO Access Point 3T3R detachable antenna
    $89.48.TP-LINK TL-WPA4220 300Mbps AV500 Wi-Fi Powerline Extender One Touch Super Range Extension Wi-Fi Clone Button Plug and Play
    $62.48.KINGSTON 128GB SDHC Class10 UHS-I 80MB/s Read Flash Card Far East Retail
    $13.70.Microsoft 500 Mouse - Optical - Cable - 3 Button(s) - Black - USB - 800 dpi - Scroll Wheel - Symmetrical
    $108.92.Laser Multi-Region Blu-Ray Player
    $80.84.WD Black Mobile 500G 2.5" Black Edition 7mm SATA HDD 32MB Cache 7200RPM ( WD5000LPLX ) 5 Year Warranty
    $127.28.TP-Link PowerLine TL-WPA4220KIT 300/500Mbps Starter Kit w/ 2 x Lan and Wireless-N300 Access Point
    $16.23.Kingston USB 3.0 MobileLite G4 Card Reader supports SD/SDHC/SDXC microSD/SDHC/SDXC Portable sleek metallic design
    $38.56.TP-Link PoE200 Power Over Ethernet Kit 1x Injector + 1x Splitter

    www.rainbowtech.co.nz
    Prices are excluding GST
    Copyright © 2005-2015 Rainbow Technology Ltd, Phone: 09 974 2396