PcOnlineShop.co.nz        Seagate Hard Drive
  Top » Catalog » Network Accessories My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Search
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Computer Components
 Artwork
 AC Power Adapter
 Access Points
 Adapters
 Add-On Card
 Antivirus / Security
 Art Supplies
 Audio Equipment
 AV Extenders
 AV SplittersSwitches
 Backup/Storage
 Barebones PCs
 Battery/Charger
 Cables
 Cafeteria Supplies
 Calculators
 Camcorders
 Camera Accessories
 Camera Bags and Case
 Camera Bat and Power
 Camera Dig/Vid
 Camera Security
 Camera Web/PC
 Car Charger
 Car Electronics
 Case Accessories
 Cases and Bags
 Cases/Chassis
 CD/DVD Accessory
 CD/DVD Media
 Charging Stations
 Cleaning Products
 Commercial Computer
 Computer Accessories
 Computer All-In-One
 Computer Commercial
 Computer Systems
 Computer Tools
 Console Accessories
 Cooling
 Cooling - Air
 Cooling - Water
 Cordless Phones
 CPU/Processors
 Craft
 Digital Signage
 Document Scanners
 Drive Enclosures
 Drone Accessories
 Drones
 eReaders
 Ex-Leased items
 External HDD
 Filters
 Firewalls / Security
 FM Transmitters
 Furniture
 Game Controllers
 Game software
 Gaming Consoles
 GPS Devices
 Graphics Card
 Graphics Tablets
 Handheld Accessories
 Hard Drive - External
 Hard Drive - Internal
 Hard Drives - SSD
 Headphones/Earphones
 Headset Accessories
 Headsets
 Headsets/Headphones
 Health and Fitness
 Home Appliances
 Internal HDD
 IO/SCSI/IDE/Card
 IP Phones / Gateways
 Keyboard
 Keyboards
 KVM Switch/Extenders
 Labeling
 LED Lighting
 Lenses
 License/Renewals
 Low Profile Brackets
 Media card/drive
 Media Player
 Media Players
 Memory Laptops
 Memory PC/Server
 Mobile Accessory
 Modem/ADSL
 Monitor Accessories
 Monitor Accessory
 Monitors/LCD
 Motherboards
 Mouse
 Mouse Accesories
 NAS Storage
 Network Accessories
   8Ware
   ASUS
   Aten
   Carelink
   Cisco
   CTS
   D-Link
   Dynamix
   Edimax
   HP
   HyperLink
   IBM
   LevelOne
   Linksys
   MikroTik
   OEM
   StarTech
   Supermicro
   TP-Link
   Ubiquiti
 Network Accessory
 Network Cards
 Network Cards (NIC)
 Network Powerline
 Network Wireless
 Networking - Modem
 Networking - Router
 Networking - Switch
 Notebook
 Notebook - Commercial
 Notebook Accessories
 Notebook Accessory
 Notebook Batteries
 Notebooks
 Office Suites
 Office Supplies
 Operating Systems
 Optical Drives
 Other Items
 Other Networking
 Other Software
 PC Software
 Phone Accessory
 Phone Car Mounts
 Phone Cases
 PhoneScreenProtector
 POS / Scanning
 POS Devices
 Postage Packaging
 Power Banks
 Power Supplies
 Powerline Networking
 Printer Accessories
 Printer Ink
 Printer Paper
 Printer Toner
 Printers
 Pro Audio
 Products
 Products1
 Products2
 Products3
 ProjectorAccessories
 Projectors
 Racks and Cabinets
 Refurbished Items
 Remanufactured
 Routers
 Scanner/Barcode
 Segotep
 Server
 Server Accessories
 Service Internal
 Sewing & Craft
 Single Board Comps
 Smart Phones
 Smart Watches
 Software
 Software - Retail
 Sound Cards
 Speakers
 SSD Hard Drives
 Stationery
 Structured Cabling
 Surge Protector/PDU
 Switches
 Tablet
 Tablet Accessories
 Tablet Accessory
 Tablets
 Toy Accessories
 Toys
 Tripods and Monopods
 TV/LCD Plasmas
 TV/Video Capture
 Universal Remotes
 UPS
 Video Cards
 Virtual Reality
 VOIP Accessories
 Warranty
 Warranty/Support
 Web Camera
 Whiteware
 Wi-Fi Adapters
 Wireless Range Ext
 Writing Instruments
 Writing Pads Books
 More
 #N/A
Office Consumables
 
Notebooks
 
Notice Board
  • Ordering Methods

  • Shipping & Returns

  • Payment

  • Email US

  • Ticket Trace

  • Warranty RA Form

  • Holiday Hours
  • Information
    Warranty Info
    Privacy Notice
    Terms & Conditions
    Contact Us
    About Us
    Available Products Available Products
    8Ware
    8Ware
    ASUS
    ASUS
    Aten
    Aten
    Carelink
    Carelink
    Cisco
    Cisco
    CTS
    CTS
    D-Link
    D-Link
    Dynamix
    Dynamix
    Edimax
    Edimax
    HP
    HP
    HyperLink
    HyperLink
    IBM
    IBM
    LevelOne
    LevelOne
    Linksys
    Linksys
    MikroTik
    MikroTik
    OEM
    OEM
    StarTech
    StarTech
    Supermicro
    Supermicro
    TP-Link
    TP-Link
    Ubiquiti
    Ubiquiti
    Displaying 1 to 43 (of 43 products) Result Pages:  1 
     ID   Product Name+   Price   Logistics Stock   Buy Now 
     SEVOEM6428   Acer 11.6" Chromebook C720 C720P C740 Silicon Keyboard Cover Black   $11.01   3  Buy Now 
     AS248T   ATEN AS-248T Flash/Net Printer Sharing Network(transfer) transmitter for a computer   $15.57   2  Buy Now 
     AS248R   ATEN AS248R Flash/Net Printer Sharing Network(transfer)   $17.90   5  Buy Now 
     VE806   ATEN VanCryst VE806-AT-U HDMI Over Cat 5 Extender wall Mount Plate with DC 9V 2.9W power Adapter.   $100.31   0  Buy Now 
     SFP-LX10CI-D   Carelink 1.25G LC Duplex Singlemode SFP Module 10KM with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible. Wavelength 1310nm   $62.77   13  Buy Now 
     GLC-LH-SMD=   Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF 1300-nm wavelength extended operating temperature range and DOM support dual LC/PC connector   $712.20   3  Buy Now 
     GLC-SX-MMD=   Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850-nm wavelength extended operating temperature range and DOM support dual LC/PC connector   $322.05   0  Buy Now 
     AIR-ANT2524DW-R=   CISCO 2.4 GHZ 2DBI/5 GHZ 4 DBI DIPOLEACCS ANT.   $24.37   1  Buy Now 
     C2960X-STACK   Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack+ Stacking Mod   $913.60   2  Buy Now 
     WS-C2960X-24TS-L   Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-24TS-L 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Layer 2 Managed Switch 4x 1G SFP Uplinks   $1,931.20   1  Buy Now 
     SFP-SX550CI-D   CTS 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible.   $55.05   3  Buy Now 
     DCH-S220   D-Link DCH-S220 Wi-Fi Siren (six selectable siren sounds and one buzzer sound volume up to 100dB) Redeem a DCH-S150 FREE from D-Link purchase between 1/04/2017 - 30/06/2017   $114.91   9  Buy Now 
     DEM-310GT   D-Link DEM-310GT Gigabit SFP/LC Transceiver (Single-mode 1310nm) - 10km   $159.11   4  Buy Now 
     A-RJ45-01   Dynamix A-RJ45-01 Cat 3 Rated RJ-45 8C Joiner 2 Way (2x RJ-45 Sockets)   $4.64   30  Buy Now 
     A-RJ45-AUGS   Dynamix A-RJ45-AUGS Cat6A 10G Shielded joiner RJ-45 8C 2 Way (2x RJ-45 Sockets)   $8.88   1  Buy Now 
     A-RJ45-C5   Dynamix A-RJ45-C5 Cat 5e Rated RJ-45 8C Joiner 2 Way (2x RJ-45 Sockets)   $4.64   30  Buy Now 
     ADSL002-BULK   DYNAMIX ADSL2+ RJ11 - BT Telephone Splitter and In-line Filter with Telepermit BULK PACKAGED   $4.64   30  Buy Now 
     FMT-C6-1P   DYNAMIX Cat6 Single Port Floor Mount Terminal   $8.40   0  Buy Now 
     XDSL-MASTER   DYNAMIX XDSL Master Wired in filter ADSL/ADSL2+/VDSL/VDSL2 Telepermitted   $17.90   23  Buy Now 
     EW-7208APC   EDIMAX AC750 Multi-Function Dual-Band Access Point/Range Extender. Next generation 802.11ac Wifi standard. 5in1 Access point Range extender Router Bridge and WISP.   $74.86   12  Buy Now 
     LAN-9235-32   EDIMAX EN-9235TX-32 32 bit 10/100/1000 PCI Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor RJ-45 Connector   $17.37   15  Buy Now 
     GP-101IT   Edimax GP-101IT IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector. 1 2(+) 3 6(-) End-Span   $49.70   7  Buy Now 
     GLC-T=   GLC-T=-1000BASE-T SFP   $395.03   0  Buy Now 
     J9731A   HP 2920 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ Module Accessory module for HP 2920 Switch Series   $860.60   3  Buy Now 
     J9733A   HP 2920 2-Port Stacking Module Accessory module for HP 2920 Switch Series Allows Stacking of up to 4 Switch units   $892.40   1  Buy Now 
     46C3447   IBM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 46C3447   $185.38   5  Buy Now 
     LACPI30-AU   Linksys LACPI30 High Power Gigabit PoE+ Injector (Max 30W)   $62.83   2  Buy Now 
     CA/150   MikroTik Indoor case for RB450 and RB450G CA150   $30.62   2  Buy Now 
     RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN   MikroTik RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN 802.11n Wireless Router with SFP Por   $198.00   14  Buy Now 
     RB/450G   MikroTik RouterBOARD RB450G   $144.44   1  Buy Now 
     C8R23A   MSA 2040 8Gb SW FC SFP 4 Pk   $362.84   0  Buy Now 
     SEVOEM9394   OEM 6ft DB9 Serial to RJ45 Console Cable   $25.32   30  Buy Now 
     RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=   RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=-19in RM Cat 3560/2960   $76.61   0  Buy Now 
     AOC-SGP-I4   Supermicro AOC-SGP-I4 Server NIC 4x RJ-45 GbE Low-Profile PCI-e Intel i350 Controller Includes Low-Profile and Full-Height Brackets   $286.61   7  Buy Now 
     TL-ANT2408CL   TP-Link 2.4GHZ 8dBI Indoor Omni Directional Cradle Less Antenna; RP-SMA Male   $15.88   0  Buy Now 
     TD-S102A(OEM)   TP-Link TD-S102A ADSL POTS Distributed Filter RoHS compliant. Telepermitted (Telecom approved).   $5.06   4  Buy Now 
     TF-3239DL   TP-LINK TF-3239DL 10/100 BASE PCI CARD ETHERNET Full Duplex   $7.56   0  Buy Now 
     TL-PS110P   TP-LINK TL-PS110P PRINT SERVER PARALLEL   $71.96   2  Buy Now 
     TL-PS110U   TP-LINK TL-PS110U PRINT SERVER USB 2.0 Print Server   $66.66   6  Buy Now 
     TL-WPS510U   TP-Link TL-WPS510U 150Mbps Pocket-Sized Wireless Print Server   $88.92   2  Buy Now 
     POE-24-12W-G   Ubiquiti PoE Adapter POE-24-12W-G 24VDC / 0.5A 12W Gigabit LAN   $33.48   17  Buy Now 
     POE-48-24W-G   Ubiquiti PoE Adapter POE-48-24W-G 48VDC / 0.5A 24W Gigabit LAN   $36.51   17  Buy Now 
     PBE-5AC-300-ISO   Ubiquiti PowerBeam ac ISO PBE-5AC-300-ISO Outdoor airMAX Bridge with RF Isolated Reflector 5GHz 450+ Mbps 20+ km 1 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports PtP/PtMP Bridge/ Client   $202.01   3  Buy Now 
    Displaying 1 to 43 (of 43 products) Result Pages:  1 
      

    Search
     
    Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
    My Account more
    0 items

    www.rainbowtech.co.nz
    Prices are excluding GST
    Copyright © 2005-2015 Rainbow Technology Ltd, Phone: 09 974 2396