PcOnlineShop.co.nz        This Month Specials PcOnlineshop.co.nz
  Top » Catalog » Network Accessories My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Search
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Computer Components
 PROMOTIONS
 Supplier1
 Adapters
 BareBone PC
 Batteries & Chargers
 Brother Printers & Accessories
 Cables - Monitor & Video
 Cables - Other
 Cables - Patch & Network
 Cables - USB & Firewire
 Calculators
 Canon Printer & Accessories
 Cases - OEM PC
 Cleaning
 CPU
 Desktop PC's
 Digital Camera
 Digital Camera Accessories
 Digital SLR & M/Less Camera
 Digital SLR & M/less Lenses
 Digital Video Camera Acc
 Digital Video Cameras
 Drives - Enclosures
 Drives - External
 Drives - Flash/Pen
 Drives - HDD 2.5"
 Drives - HDD 3.5"
 Drives - Optical
 Drives - SSD
 Fans
 Fax Machines
 Graphics Cards
 Headset / Microphone
 HP Printers & Accessories
 Industrial Communications
 Industrial Computers
 Industrial Control
 Industrial Mainboard & Chassis
 Industrial Monitors & Panel PC
 Instant Camera & Film
 IO Cards
 IoT Products
 IP Security
 iPad / iPhone Accessory
 Keyboards
 KVM Switches
 Kyocera Printer & Accessories
 Labelling Devices
 LED Lights
 Media
 Memory - Compact Flash
 Memory - Desktops
 Memory - Notebooks
 Memory - Secure Digital
 Memory - USB Readers
 Mice
 Monitors
 Motherboards
 Mount Brackets (LCD & Proj)
 Network - Wireless & Bluetooth
 Network Adapters
 Network Powerline
 Network Routers
 Network Storage
 Network Switches
 Notebook Accessories
 Notebook Carry Cases
 Notebooks / Laptops
 Personal Audio
 POS - All in One Units
 POS - Barcode Scanners
 POS - Cash drawers
 POS - Consumables
 POS - Peripherals
 POS - Printers, Label
 POS - Printers, Receipt
 Power Supplies
 Print Servers
 Printer Accessories
 Printer Consumables
 Printers & MFC - Inkjet
 Printers & MFC - Laser
 Proj Screens, Lamps, Brackets
 Projectors
 Scanners - Flatbed
 Security - Cameras
 Server Cabinets
 Servers
 Sewing & Craft
 Software - Applications
 Software - Operating Systems
 Speakers
 Surge & Spike Protectors
 Tablet & Smartphone Accessory
 TV Accessories
 Uninterruptible Power Supplies
 USB Accessory
 USB Hubs
 Voice Recorders
 Web Cameras
 _Unspecified
Office Consumables
 
Notebooks
 
Notice Board
  • Ordering Methods

  • Shipping & Returns

  • Payment

  • Email US

  • Ticket Trace

  • Warranty RA Form

  • Holiday Hours
  • Information
    Warranty Info
    Privacy Notice
    Terms & Conditions
    Contact Us
    About Us
    Available Products Available Products
    Displaying 1 to 48 (of 50 products) Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>] 
     ID   Product Name+   Price   Logistics Stock   Buy Now 
     AS248T   Aten AS-248T Flash/Net Printer Sharing Network(transfer) transmitter for a computer   $13.61   11  Buy Now 
     AS248R   Aten AS248R Flash/Net Printer Sharing Network(transfer)   $15.66   6  Buy Now 
     GLC-LH-SMD=   Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF 1300-nm wavelength extended operating temperature range and DOM support dual LC/PC connector   $509.61   4  Buy Now 
     GLC-SX-MMD=   Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850-nm wavelength extended operating temperature range and DOM support dual LC/PC connector   $309.95   13  Buy Now 
     GLC-TE=   Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire RJ-45 connector Extended Temperature   $302.60   7  Buy Now 
     SFP-SX550CI-D   CTS 1.25G LC Duplex Multi-mode SFP Module 550M with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible.   $34.88   1  Buy Now 
     301-9001-01   Digi 301-9001-01 Edgeport 19" Rack Mount Kit Hardware   $120.44   4  Buy Now 
     ADSL002   Dynamix ADSL002 ADSL 2+ Splitter and In-line Filter   $7.71   1  Buy Now 
     ADSL002-BULK   Dynamix ADSL002 ADSL2+ RJ11 - BT Telephone Splitter and In-line Filter with Telepermit BULK PACKAGED   $5.14   30  Buy Now 
     CA-BPLUG   Dynamix Banana Plugs (Pair) Gold Plated. Secure Double Screws.   $9.36   23  Buy Now 
     FP-C6AUGS-05   Dynamix FP-C6AUGS-05 Cat6A 10G Shielded Jack. 180 degree Jack.   $10.45   1  Buy Now 
     XDSL-MASTER    Dynamix XDSL Master Wired in filter ADSL/ADSL2+/VDSL/VDSL2 Telepermitted   $22.26   9  Buy Now 
     GP-101IT   Edimax GP-101IT IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector. 45(+) 78(-) Mid-Span PSU POE 802.3AT/AF GIGABIT 30W   $55.11   22  Buy Now 
     GP-101ST   Edimax GP-101ST Gigabit PoE Splitter. Adjustable output power 5V 9V 12V DC.   $52.68   3  Buy Now 
     SFP1G-SX-31   FSL SFP1G-SX-31 Generic Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver Module   $29.54   20  Buy Now 
     MP3722   Generic 12V 30A Solar Charger with LCD Display   $178.38   1  Buy Now 
     APOE03G   Gigabit Passive PoE Injector with Terminal Block   $22.59   5  Buy Now 
     GSPoE   Grandstream GSPoE 48V Gigabit POE Injector   $31.26   16  Buy Now 
     J9731A   HPE 2920 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ Module Accessory module for HP 2920 Switch Series   $485.44   1  Buy Now 
     J9546A   HPE J9546A 8-port 10GBase-T v2 zl Module   $3,905.89   1  Buy Now 
     BT-CAT6-P4   HyperLink Technologies BT-CAT6-P4 4-Port CAT6 Passive Gigabit Midspan Injector   $64.37   1  Buy Now 
     ANT-17   Laird 5.8Ghz 26dBi Pacific Wireless Parabolic Grid Antenna   $40.59   1  Buy Now 
     E10GSFPSR-L10   Layer10 E10GSFPSR-L10 Transceiver Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ SR MMF 820nm LC 300m DOM Transceiver   $46.41   30  Buy Now 
     GLC-LH-SMD-L10   Layer10 GLC-LH-SMD-L10 Transceiver Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver   $44.93   30  Buy Now 
     GLC-SX-MMD-L10   Layer10 GLC-SX-MMD-L10 Transceiver Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver   $48.09   4  Buy Now 
     GLC-T-L10   Layer10 GLC-T-L10 Transceiver Cisco GLC-T/GLC-TE Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver   $45.99   30  Buy Now 
     J4858C-L10   Layer10 J4858C-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J4858C Compatible X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver   $33.06   30  Buy Now 
     J4859C-L10   Layer10 J4859C-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J4859C Compatible X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver   $42.52   19  Buy Now 
     J4860C-L10   Layer10 J4860C-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J4860C Compatible X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver 1000BASE-LH SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver   $53.03   20  Buy Now 
     J8177C-L10   Layer10 J8177C-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J8177C Compatible X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver   $45.99   14  Buy Now 
     J9150A-L10   Layer10 J9150A-L10 Transceiver HPE/Aruba J9150A Compatible X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver   $87.70   30  Buy Now 
     QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-L10   Layer10 QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-L10 Transceiver Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP LC SX 550m DOM Transceiver   $143.92   2  Buy Now 
     SFP-10G-LR-L10   Layer10 SFP-10G-LR-L10 Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ 1310nm SMF 10km LC DOM   $130.79   21  Buy Now 
     SFP-10G-SR-L10   Layer10 SFP-10G-SR-L10 Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver   $78.77   2  Buy Now 
     49Y4218   Lenovo QLogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver   $60.38   5  Buy Now 
     MSX60-DKIT   Mellanox MSX60-DKIT Rack installation kit for SX6005/SX6012 and SX1012 series short depth 1U switches allows installation of One or Two switches side-by-side into standard depth racks.   $278.43   1  Buy Now 
     MFM1T02A-LR   Mellanox optical module ETH 10GbE 10Gb/s SFP+ LC-LC 1310nm LR up to 10km   $429.75   7  Buy Now 
     MFM1T02A-SR   Mellanox optical module ETH 10GbE 10Gb/s SFP+ LC-LC 850nm SR up to 300m   $181.75   13  Buy Now 
     RB/GPOE   MikroTik Gigabit Passive PoE injector RBGPOE   $18.98   1  Buy Now 
     R11e-LTE   MikroTik R11e-LTE R11e-LTE 2G/3G/4G/LTE miniPCI-e card for Interna...   $112.85   3  Buy Now 
     S+85DLC03D   MikroTik SFP+ 10G Multi Mode 300m   $61.26   1  Buy Now 
     QNA-T310G1S   QNAP QNA-T310G1S Portable Thunderbolt 3 Type-C to 10GbE SFP+ Adapter (Native Thunderbolt3 Only does not work with Thunderbolt2 / Adapter)   $288.94   1  Buy Now 
     TP-ADAP-R5AC-PRISM   RF Element TP-ADAP-R5AC-PRISM TwistPort Radio Adaptor for R5AC-PRISM   $31.83   1  Buy Now 
     MCM1110SFP   StarTech MCM1110SFP Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot   $106.60   3  Buy Now 
     SFPGESST   StarTech SFPGESST Gb Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC   $45.98   1  Buy Now 
     TL-POE150S    TP-Link PoE150S Power Over Ethernet Injector Adapter   $29.38   21  Buy Now 
     POE-INJ-LED-S   Tycon Systems POE-INJ-LED-S Tycon Passive POE Injector 2.1mm DC In POE Out   $17.11   1  Buy Now 
     ETH-SP   Ubiquiti ETH-SP Ethernet Surge Protector   $19.71   5  Buy Now 
    Displaying 1 to 48 (of 50 products) Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>] 
      

    Search
     
    Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
    My Account more
    0 items

    PcOnlineShop.co.nz New Zealand
    Prices are excluding GST
    Copyright © 2005-2018 Rainbow Technology Ltd, Phone: 09 390 6128 or 09 974 2396